Dnevnik.si
Gazela banner

Nominiranci in zmagovalci 2001-2017

2017 - 2016 - 2015  - 2014  - 2013  - 2012  - 2011  - 2010  - 2009  - 2008  - 2007  - 2006  - 2005  - 2004  - 2003  - 2002  - 2001
GAZELA 2017
Osrednja Slovenija
ŠC Ljubljana, Aškerčeva cesta 1, Ljubljana, 28.9.2017 
 
Don Don d.o.o.
 
Agitavit Solutions d.o.o.
 
ELEKTRINA d.o.o.
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
ŠC Nova Gorica, Cankarjeva ulica 8a, Nova Gorica, 19.10.2017
 
SiTOR d.o.o.
 
GOAP d.o.o. Nova Gorica
 
VV-LOG d.o.o.
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
ŠC Ptuj, Volkmerjeva cesta 19,  Ptuj, 12.10.2017 
 
Varis Lendava d.o.o.
 
RESEDA d.o.o.
 
VIRS d.o.o.
 
 
Gorenjska
ŠC Kranj, Kidričeva cesta 55, Kranj, 14.9.2017
 
3fs d.o.o.
 
CABLEX-T d.o.o.
 
Damatech d.o.o.
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
ŠC Novo mesto, Šegova ulica 112, Novo mesto, 21.9.2017 
 
ADRIA DOM d.o.o.
 
BOS GRUBAR d.o.o.
 
ISKRA PIO, d.o.o.
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
ŠC Celje, Pot na Lavo 22, Celje, 5.10.2017
 
TEHNOS d.o.o.
 
OGRAJE KOČEVAR d.o.o.
 
PETRE d.o.o.

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2017
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom, Linhartova dvorana, 19.10.2016
Zlata
TEHNOS d.o.o.
Srebrna
SiTOR d.o.o.
Bronasta
Varis Lendava d.o.o.
 
3fs d.o.o.
 
ADRIA DOM d.o.o.
 
Don Don d.o.o.

 



GAZELA 2016
Osrednja Slovenija
ŠC Ljubljana, Aškerčeva cesta 1, Ljubljana, 8.9.2016
 
RLS d.o.o.
 
AEROSOL d.o.o.
 
DUOL d.o.o.
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
ŠC Nova Gorica, Cankarjeva ulica 8a, Nova Gorica, 22.9.2016
 
ORO MET d.o.o.
 
DAPZ d.o.o.
 
K.M.K. BOX, d.o.o.
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
ŠC Ptuj, Volkmerjeva cesta 19,  Ptuj, 13.10.2016
 
ORODJARSTVO GORJAK, d.o.o.
 
LEK VETERINA, d.o.o.
 
RESEDA d.o.o.
 
 
Gorenjska
ŠC Kranj, Kidričeva cesta 55, Kranj, 15.9.2016
 
NiceLabel / Euro Plus
 
DAMATECH d.o.o.
 
MEBOR d.o.o
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
ŠC Novo mesto, Šegova ulica 112, Novo mesto, 29.9.2016
 
REM d.o.o.
 
AMPLEXOR Adriatic d.o.o.
 
ISKRA PIO, d.o.o.
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
ŠC Celje, Pot na Lavo 22, Celje, 6.10.2016
 
Plastika Skaza
 
MEGA M, d.o.o., Velenje
 
PETRE d.o.o.

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2016
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom, Linhartova dvorana, 19.10.2016
Zlata
NiceLabel EURO PLUS
Srebrna
REM d.o.o.
Bronasta
RLS d.o.o.
 
ORO MET d.o.o.
 
ORODJARSTVO GORJAK d.o.o.
 
PLASTIKA SKAZA

 




GAZELA 2015

Osrednja Slovenija
Grand Hotel Union, Ljubljana, 2. 9.
 
RLS Komenda
 
Donar
 
Farmicon
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Hotel Maestoso, Lipica, 24.9.
 
ORO MET
 
SMT
 
DYNACAST Lož
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 1.10.
 
Florjančič tisk
 
Orodjarstvo Gorjak
 
TEMAT
 
 
Gorenjska
Prešernovo gledališče, Kranj, 8.10.
 
NiceLabel / Euro Plus
 
ISKRA IMPULS
 
LPKF
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KC Janeza Trdine NM, 11.9.
 
INFOTEHNA Skupina
 
HIDEX
 
TOTAL
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Kongresni center Paka, Velenje, 17.9.
 
Plastika Skaza
 
BIOMASA
 
Bauműller Dravinja

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2015
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom, Linhartova dvorana, 21.10.2015
Zlata
RLS Komenda
Srebrna
NiceLabel EURO PLUS
Bronasta
ORO MET
 
INFOTEHNA Skupina
 
PLASTIKA SKAZA
 
FLORJANČIČ TISK



GAZELA  2014

Osrednja Slovenija
Lutkovno gledališče, Ljubljana, 25. 9.
 
MI Elektronika
 
Optacore
 
PGM Hotič
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Hotel Maestoso, Lipica, 11.9.
 
SMT
 
Oro Met
 
ORO 3 CNC
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 4.9.
 
Imenšek
 
Cleangrad
 
Orodjarstvo Gorjak
 
 
Gorenjska
Sokolski dom, Škofja Loka, 2.10.
 
DOMEL Holding
 
Loške mesnine
 
LOTRIČ meroslovje
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KC Janeza Trdine NM, 9.10.
 
Cablex plastik
 
Ekten
 
Ferročrtalič
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Delavski dom, Trbovlje, 18.9.
 
Plastika Skaza
 
MOS servis
 
Bauműller Dravinja

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2014
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom, Linhartova dvorana, 22.10.2014
Zlata
PLASTIKA SKAZA
Srebrna
SMT
Bronasta
CABLEX PLASTIK
 
DOMEL Holding
 
MI Elektronika
 
Imenšek

 


 

GAZELA  2013

Osrednja Slovenija
Lutkovno gledališče, Ljubljana, 5. 9.
 
Interseroh
 
Mimaja
 
Klika
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Hotel Maestoso, Lipica, 19.9.
 
Smarteh
 
Oro Met
 
Pet Pak
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 10.10.
 
GMT
 
Florjančič tisk
 
RCM
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Špik, Gozd Martuljek, 26.9. 
 
KNAUF INSULATIONS
 
Iskra Impuls
 
LOTRIČ meroslovje
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KKC Dolenjske Toplice, 12.9.
 
L-TEK elektronika
 
Cablex plastik
 
Yaskawa Ristro
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Delavski dom, Trbovlje, 3.10.
 
Termo-tehnika
 
MOS servis
 
Frigotransport Pišek & Hfs

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2013
LJUBLJANA, SNG Opera in balet Ljubljana, 23.10.2013
Zlata
KNAUF INSULATION Škofja Loka
Srebrna
L-TEK elektronika
Bronasta
TERMO-TEHNIKA Braslovče
 
INTERSEROH Ljubljana
 
SMARTEH Tolmin
 
GMT Murska Sobota

 


GAZELA  2012

Osrednja Slovenija
Lutkovno gledališče, Ljubljana, 20. 9.
 
Nektar Natura
 
Mimaja
 
Vizija računovodstvo
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Hotel Perla, Nova Gorica, 6.9.
 
BIA Separations
 
Oro 3 Cnc
 
Smarteh
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 27. 9.
 
GMT
 
Elektronika Borak
 
Ocean Orchids
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Špik, Gozd Martuljek, 4. 10. 
 
LOTRIČ meroslovje
 
Protim Ržišnik Perc
 
Agencija Oskar
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KKC Dolenjske Toplice, 13.9.
 
Evrosad
 
GEN-I
 
Yaskawa Ristro
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
 Celjski dom, Celje, 11. 10.
 
DEWESoft
 
BSH hišni aparati
 
Termotehnika

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2012
LJUBLJANA, SNG Opera in balet Ljubljana, 24.10.2012
Zlata
DEWESoft Trbovlje
Srebrna
GMT Murska Sobota
Bronasta
LOTRIČ meroslovje Selca
 
BIA Separations Ajdovščina
 
EVROSAD Krško 
 
NEKTAR Natura Kamnik

 


GAZELA  2011

Osrednja Slovenija
Grand Hotel Union, Ljubljana, 15. 9.
 
XLAB
 
MiMaja
 
Vizija Računovodstvo
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Hotel Perla, Nova Gorica, 13. 10.
 
KOLEKTOR KOLING
 
Mesarija Prunk
 
Spit
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 8. 9.
 
GMT
 
Pikapoka
 
Roto Pavlinjek
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Špik, Gozd Martuljek, 22. 9. 
 
LOTRIČ
 
Protim Ržišnik Perc
 
Seaway Group
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KKC Dolenjske Toplice, 6. 10.
 
MIKROGRAFIJA
 
Dama
 
Sun Roller Adriatica
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Celjski dom, Celje, 29. 9.
 
KLS Ljubno
 
Dewesoft
 
Termotehnika


SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2011
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom, Linhartova dvorana, 26.10.2011
Zlata
KLS Ljubno
Srebrna
XLAB Ljubljana
Bronasta
GMT Murska Sobota
 
Kolektor Koling Sp. Idrija
 
Lotrič Selca
 
Mikrografija Novo mesto

 


 

GAZELA  2010

Osrednja Slovenija
Grand Hotel Union, Ljubljana, 23. 9.
 
Avtenta.si, d.o.o.
 
Colby, d.o.o.
 
Siliko, d.o.o.
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Hotel Perla, Nova Gorica, 16. 9.
 
Sec, d.o.o.
 
Marko Prunk, s.p.
 
Street tour, d.o.o., Portorož
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 14. 10.
 
Roto Pavlinjek, d.o.o.
 
Apollo, d.o.o.
 
Rogljiček Marsel Šalamon s.p.
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Špik, Kranjska Gora, 30. 9. 
 
Seaway group, d.o.o.
 
Protim Ržišnik Perc, d.o.o.
 
Učila International, d.o.o.
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KKC Dolenjske Toplice, 8. 10.
 
Krka, d.d.
 
Loging, d.o.o.
 
Ekten, d.o.o.
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
 Celjski dom, Celje, 9. 9.
 
KLS, d.d.
 
Mik, d.o.o.
 
Jagros, d.o.o.

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2010
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom, Linhartova dvorana, 20.10.2010
Zlata
KRKA Novo mesto
Srebrna
KLS Ljubno
Bronasta
SEC Košana
 
Seaway Group Lesce
 
Avtenta.si Ljubljana
 
Roto Pavlinjek Murska Sobota

 


 

GAZELA  2009

Osrednja Slovenija
Grand Hotel Union, Ljubljana, 10. 9.
 
Salbatring International, d.o.o.
 
BLAŽIČ, robni trakovi, d.o.o.
 
Rematom, d.o.o.
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Hotel Perla, Nova Gorica, 17. 9.
 
FINALI TRADING, d.o.o.
 
All G Mont, d.o.o.
 
Sec, d.o.o.
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 24. 9.
 
Lumar IG, d.o.o.
 
Pikapoka, d.o.o.
 
Rogač, d.o.o.
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Špik, Kranjska Gora, 1. 10. 
 
Exoterm-IT, d.o.o.
 
mimovrste d.o.o.
 
Rodex, d.o.o.
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KKC Dolenjske Toplice, 8. 10.
 
Mikografija, d.o.o.
 
Loging, d.o.o.
 
Metalika, d.o.o.
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Celjski dom, Celje, 15. 10.
 
Dewesoft, d.o.o.
 
Mik, d.o.o.
 
Termo-tehnika, d.o.o.

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA  2009
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom, Linhartova dvorana, 22.10.2009
Zlata
LUMAR IG Maribor
Srebrna
DEWESOFT Trbovlje
Bronasta
EXOTERM IT Kranj
 
Finali Trading Koper
 
Mikrografija Novo mesto
 
Salbatring International Ljubljana

 


 


GAZELA  2008

Osrednja Slovenija
Grand Hotel Union, Ljubljana, 18.9.
 
BLAŽIČ, robni trakovi, d.o.o.
 
KRANJSKA INVESTICIJSKA DRUŽBA, d.o.o.
 
STILLMARK, d.o.o.
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Hotel Perla, Nova Gorica, 02.10.
 
INSTRUMENTATION TECHNOLOGIES d.d.
 
EPIC COMMERCE, d.o.o.
 
FINALI TRADING, d.o.o.
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 09.10.
 
GRATEL d.o.o.
 
METEORIT d.o.o.
 
TESNILA BOGADI, d.o.o.
 
 
Gorenjska
Festivalna dvorana Bled, 15.10.
 
mimovrste d.o.o.
 
GBD, d.d.
 
JANUS TRADE, d.o.o.
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KKC Dolenjske Toplice, 11.9.
 
REM d.o.o.
 
LESOJ, d.o.o.
 
METALNA Senovo, d.o.o.
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Celjski dom, Celje, 25.09.
 
MONTING SK, d.o.o.
 
UNIFOREST, d.o.o.
 
VIBA, d.o.o.


SLOVENSKA GAZELA 2008
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom, Linhartova dvorana, 22.10. 2008
zlata gazela
Instrumentation Technologies, d.d.
srebrna gazela
Monting SK, d.o.o.
bronasta gazela
mimovrste d.o.o.
 
Blažič, robni trakovi d.o.o.
 
Gratel, d.o.o.
 
REM, d.o.o.

 


 

GAZELA  2007

Osrednja Slovenija
Hotel Union, Ljubljana, 25.9.
 
Elektronček, Mengeš
 
Blažič, robni trakovi, Ljubljana
 
Geoinvest, Ljubljana
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
GH Bernardin, 10.10.
 
Instrumentation Technologies, Solkan
 
Gonzaga, Solkan
 
Sec electronics, Neverke
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Habakuk, Maribor, 18.10.
 
Meteorit, Maribor
 
Gratel, Hajdina
 
Petty transport, Črenšovci
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Kompas, Kranjska Gora, 13.9.
 
Seaway, Bled
 
Četrta pot, Kranj
 
Učila international, Tržič
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KC J Trdine, Novo mesto, 4.10.
 
Rem, Trebnje
 
Ferotehna, Krmelj
 
Dama, Novo mesto
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
KC Rogaška Slatina, 20.9.
 
Termotehnika, Braslovče
 
Rihter, Ljubno
 
Vitli Krpan, Šmarje pri Jelšah
 
 

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA 2007
CD, Linhartova, 25.10., 2007
zlata gazela
ELEKTRONČEK Mengeš
srebrna gazela
INSTRUMENTATION TECHNOLOGIES Solkan
bronasta gazela
SEAWAY Bled
 
METEORIT Maribor
 
REM Trebnje
 
TERMOTEHNIKA Braslovče



 

GAZELA  2006

Osrednja Slovenija
Hotel Mons, Ljubljana, 21.9.
 
Elvez, Ljubljana
 
Noviforum, Ljubljana
 
Regeneracija, Vodice
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
GH Bernardin, 12.9.
 
Fluid, Batuje
 
Gold Club, Sežana 
 
Koplast Manfreda, Tolmin
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Habakuk, Maribor, 4.10.
 
GMT, Murska Sobota
 
Intelekta, Murska Sobota
 
Remf, Prevalje
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Kompas, Kranjska Gora, 28.9.
 
Lea, Lesce
 
Don Don, Kranj
 
Steel Plast, Otoče
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KC J Trdine, Novo mesto, 19.10.
 
Infotehna, Novo mesto
 
Ekten, Krško
 
Roletarstvo Medle, Novo mesto
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
KC Rogaška Slatina, 12.10.
 
Dat - Con, Polzela
 
Esot, Celje
 
Etra, Štore

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA 2006
CD, Linhartova, 3.11. 2006
zlata gazela
DAT-CON Polzela
srebrna gazela
ELVEZ Ljubljana
bronasta gazela
FLUID Batuje
 
GMT Murska Sobota
 
INFOTEHNA Novo mesto
 
LEA Lesce

 


 

GAZELA  2005

Osrednja Slovenija
Hotel Mons, Ljubljana, 13.9.
 
DISS, Ljubljana
 
Eurolux, Ljubljana
 
Prigo, Brezovica
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
GH Bernardin, 15.9.
 
Lesimpex, Nova Gorica
 
Vopex, Postojna
 
Varmont, Nova Gorica
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Habakuk, Maribor, 28.9
 
Artex, Lendava
 
Vipoll, Križevci
 
Meltal, Maribor
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Golf, Bled, 27.9
 
Euro Plus, Kranj
 
B&B, Kranj
 
Ekol, Kranj 
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KC J Trdine, Novo mesto, 22.9.
 
Sep, Šentrupert
 
Timi, Krško
 
Infotehna, Novo mesto
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
KC Rogaška Slatina, 20.9.
 
Engrotuš, Celje
 
Interdent, Celje
 
Pakman, Celje

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA 2005
CD, Linhartova, 12.10. 2005
zlata gazela
ENGROTUŠ Celje
srebrna gazela
EURO PLUS Kranj
bronasta gazela
SEP Šentrupert
 
ARTEX Lendava
 
DISS Ljubljana
 
LESIMPEX Nova Gorica

 


 

GAZELA  2004

Osrednja Slovenija
Hotel Mons, Ljubljana, 21.9.
 
Bioiks, Ljubljana
 
Halcom, Ljubljana
 
Noviforum, Ljubljana
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
GH Bernardin, 28.9.
 
Peloz, Nova Gorica
 
Atech, Materija
 
Actual, Koper
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Habakuk, Maribor, 14.09.
 
Varista, Poljčane
 
Meteorit, Hoče
 
Tehcenter, Ptuj
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Golf, Bled, 23.9.
 
Don Don, Kranj
 
Sportina, Lesce
 
Kvibo, Tržič
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KC J Trdine, Novo mesto, 16.9.
 
Keko Varicon, Žužemberk
 
Evrosad, Krško
 
Infotehna, Novo mesto
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Hotel Paka, Velenje, 29.9.
 
Marovt Stranice
 
Bial, Celje
 
Teve Varnost Elektronika, Kisovec 

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA 2004
CD, Linhartova, 6.10.
zlata gazela
KEKO VARICON Žužemberk
srebrna gazela
BIOIKS Ljubljana
bronasta gazela
DON DON Kranj
 
MAROVT Stranice 
 
PELOZ Nova Gorica
 
VARISTA Poljčane

 


 

GAZELA  2003

Osrednja Slovenija
BTC Mercurius, Ljubljana, 18.9.
 
Halcom, Ljubljana
 
Baby center, Ljubljana
 
Elvez, Ljubljana
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Primorsko dramsko gledališče, Nova Gorica, 23.9.
 
Atech, Materija
 
Imas, Sežana
 
Peloz, Nova Gorica
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 30.9.
 
Doorson, Maribor
 
Relax, Muta
 
Medinet, Maribor
 
 
Gorenjska
Prešernovo gledališče, Kranj, 2.10.
 
Kvibo, Tržič
 
Prompt, Bled
 
Janus Trade, Kranj
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
KC J. Trdine, Novo mesto, 16.9
 
Sep, Šentrupert
 
Petek transport, Ribnica 
 
Unitpalst, Žužemberk 
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Planet TUŠ, Celje, 24.9.
 
Ka-pis, Petrovče
 
Engrotuš, Celje
 
Esot, Celje

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA 2003
CD, Linhartova, 8.10. 2003
zlata gazela
HALCOM Ljubljana
srebrna gazela
SEP Šentrupert
bronasta gazela
KAPIS Petrovče
 
ATECH Materija
 
DOORSON Maribor
 
KVIBO Tržič

 



GAZELA  2002

Osrednja Slovenija
Hotel Slon, Ljubljana, 11.9.
 
Bofex, Ljubljana
 
Elektronček, Mengeš
 
Zaslon, Ljubljana
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
 Pokrajinski muzej Koper, 25.9.
 
Cicipet, Nova Gorica
 
Ilmest, Nova Gorica
 
Imas, Sežana
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Zdravilišče Radenci, 18.9.
 
Prevent, Slovenj Gradec
 
Klemaks, Maribor
 
MP, Ptuj
 
 
Gorenjska
Festivalna dvorana, Bled, 12.9.
 
Sat Control, Cerklje na Gorenjskem
 
Orehek, Kranj
 
Kron telekom, Kranj
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
Posavski muzej Brežice, 24.9.
 
Adria Mobil, Novo mesto
 
Sep, Šentrupert
 
Unitplast, Žužemberk
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Terme Rogaška, Rogaška Slatina, 19.9.
 
Engrotuš, Celje
 
Ka-pis, Petrovče
 
Arka, Žalec

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA 2002
GH Union, 2.10. 2002
zlata gazela
BOFEX Ljubljana
srebrna gazela
PREVENT
bronasta gazela
ADRIA MOBIL Novo mesto
 
CICIPET Nova Gorica
 
ENGROTUŠ Celje
 
SAT CONTROL

 


 

GAZELA  2001

Osrednja Slovenija
Hotel Slon, Ljubljana, 12. 9.
 
ENERGOGROUP d.o.o. 
 
MORIS d.o.o.
 
SIEMENS d.o.o.
 
BIRO CENTER d.o.o.
 
ALTAS d.o.o.
 
MYTHOS d.o.o.
 
 
Primorsko-notranjska
Klub Hotel, Lipica, 25. 9.
 
SYSTEC SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY d.o.o.
 
ŠKRLJ kovinska oprema d.o.o.
 
MURENC TRADE d.o.o.
 
ADRIACOMMERCE d.o.o.
 
GOLD KOPER d.o.o.
 
IGRAS d.o.o.
 
 
Dravsko-pomurska
Hotel Habakuk, Maribor, 17. 9.
 
BOXMARK LEATHER d.o.o. 
 
HEISSENBERGER&PRETZLER d.o.o.
 
PLOJ d.o.o.
 
MIRAN VUK d.o.o.
 
PURO-TEHNIKA d.o.o.
 
KAČAR-MONT d.o.o.
 
 
Gorenjska
Hotel Kompas, Bled, 19. 9.
 
SAXONIA FRANKE d.o.o. 
 
OREHEK d.o.o.
 
ARC d.o.o.
 
JUMA d.o.o.
 
VOGT ELECTRONIC d.o.o.
 
REŠET d.o.o.
 
 
Dolenjsko- posavska
Hoteli Otočec, restavracija Tango, Otočec, 11. 9.
 
EUROTEK d.o.o.
 
PAN-JAN d.o.o. 
 
PREVENT SPM d.o.o.
 
ADRIA MOBIL d.o.o.
 
SEP d.o.o.
 
GPI TEHNIKA d.o.o.
 
 
Savinjsko-zasavska
Aparthotel Rosa, Podčetrtek, 26. 9.
 
ENGROTUŠ d.o.o. 
 
KONUS KONEX d.o.o.
 
KOSTROJ d.o.o.
 
KAC d.o.o.
 
INTERMODA d.o.o.
 
KA-PIS d.o.o.
 
 

 

SLOVENSKA GAZELA 2001
LJUBLJANA, Cankarjev dom,  4.10.2001
zlata gazela
ENGROTUŠ Celje
srebrna gazela
EUROTEK  Trebnje
bronasta gazela
SAXONIA FRANKE Tržič
 
BOXMARK LEATHER Kidričevo
 
ENERGOGROUP Ljubljana
 
SYSTEC SYSTEM TECHNOLOGY Nova Gorica
Lestvice najhitreje rastočih podjetij 2009 - 2017 (datoteke v Excelu)
    gazela_2017
    gazela_2016
    gazela_2015
    gazela_2014
     gazela_2013
     gazela_2012
     gazela_2011
     gazela_2010
     gazela_2009